Division | Round | Date | Team 1 | Team 2 | Timeslot | Result | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Waraburra SS | vs. | Parkhurst State School | Field 1 - 08:00am | 8:2 | Sarah Pole |
YEAR 6 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Waraburra SS | vs. | St Paul's Gracemere | Field 5 - 08:00am | 4:4 | Kye Corley |
YEAR 8 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 3 - 08:00am | 0:5 | Melanie Corley |
OPEN GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | RGGS | Field 2 - 08:00am | 3:2 | Tiana Slater |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | RSHS | Field 6 - 08:00am | 13:2 | Ryan Scott |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RFLC | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 4 - 08:00am | 1:16 | Britt Allen |
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | St Joseph’s Park Avenue | vs. | St Paul's Gracemere | Field 2 - 08:40am | 8:4 | Amber Shephard |
YEAR 8 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | SBC | vs. | RSHS | Field 6 - 08:40am | 6:3 | Tiana Slater, Britt Allen |
YEAR 10 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | SBC | vs. | RSHS 1 | Field 5 - 08:40am | 4:4 | Rob Kirkpatrick |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | RSHS | Field 3 - 08:40am | 0:3 | Kaitlyn Graham |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RGGS | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 4 - 08:40am | 3:7 | Matthew Ruckert |
OPEN BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | SBC | vs. | RSHS | Field 1 - 08:40am | 6:3 | Will Kluck |
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | St Joseph’s Park Avenue | vs. | Waraburra SS | Field 1 - 09:20am | 8:3 | Sarah Pole |
YEAR 6 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Waraburra SS | vs. | St Paul's Gracemere | Field 5 - 09:20am | 3:6 | Kate Frahm |
YEAR 8 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 3 - 09:20am | 1:13 | Kaitlyn Graham |
OPEN GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | Emmaus College | Field 2 - 09:20am | 4:9 | Russell Taylor |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RFLC | vs. | Emmaus College | Field 4 - 09:20am | 5:17 | Amber Shephard |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | TCC Titans | vs. | RSHS | Field 6 - 09:20am | 10:5 | Ryan Scott |
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | St Paul's Gracemere | vs. | Parkhurst State School | Field 2 - 10:00am | 9:4 | Amy Cowie, Russell Taylor |
YEAR 8 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | SBC | Field 6 - 10:00am | 10:1 | Matthew Ruckert |
YEAR 10 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS 1 | vs. | SBC | Field 5 - 10:00am | 2:7 | Tiana Slater, Kate Frahm |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RGGS | vs. | Emmaus College | Field 4 - 10:00am | 3:11 | Britt Allen |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | TCC Titans | vs. | RSHS | Field 3 - 10:00am | 5:3 | Rob Kirkpatrick |
OPEN BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | SBC | Field 1 - 10:00am | 3:7 | Will Kluck |
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Waraburra SS | vs. | St Paul's Gracemere | Field 1 - 10:40am | 7:6 | Melanie Corley |
YEAR 6 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Waraburra SS | vs. | St Paul's Gracemere | Field 5 - 10:40am | 5:5 | Kye Corley |
YEAR 8 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 3 - 10:40am | 2:11 | Sarah Pole |
OPEN GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RGGS | vs. | RSHS | Field 2 - 10:40am | 5:0 Forfeited | Kaitlyn Graham |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | RFLC | Field 4 - 10:40am | 13:2 | Amber Shephard, Kaitlyn Graham |
OPEN MIXED | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 6 - 10:40am | 9:14 | Ryan Scott |
YEAR 6 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Parkhurst State School | vs. | St Joseph’s Park Avenue | Field 2 - 11:20am | 2:13 | Matthew Ruckert |
YEAR 8 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | Emmaus College | Field 6 - 11:20am | 1:13 | Rob Kirkpatrick |
YEAR 10 BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS 1 | vs. | SBC | Field 5 - 11:20am | 4:10 | Britt Allen |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | RGGS | Field 4 - 11:20am | 8:5 | Russell Taylor |
YEAR 10 GIRLS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | Emmaus College | vs. | TCC Titans | Field 3 - 11:20am | 1:9 | Tiana Slater |
OPEN BOYS | Tournament Day 1 | 16/10/2021 | RSHS | vs. | Emmaus College | Field 1 - 11:20am | 7:2 | Will Kluck |